• Grand Prix Landau - Axel
  • Grand Prix Tholen - Scherpenisse
  • Grand Prix Zwemschaak - Goes
  • Grand Prix HWP - Sas van Gent
  • Grand Prix Pepernoten - Vlissingen

 

  Naam Club Landau DEZ Goes HWP SKS 3Beste 4Beste Totaal
1 Zofyra Joosse SK Souburg 19 40 50 0 0 109 109 109
2 Vincent Tiggelman SK Souburg 20 32 40 0 0 92 92 92
3 Stan Heijens SC Terneuzen 7 26 45 0 0 78 78 78
4 Jason Haasbroek SK Souburg 17 24 36 0 0 77 77 77
5 Evalina Tieleman S. Landau Axel 11 29 22 0 0 62 62 62
6 Roan Verhage SK Souburg 14 10 20 0 0 44 44 44
7 Marie Dgebuadze S. Landau Axel 36 0 0 0 0 36 36 36
8 Nina de Putter SC Terneuzen 32 0 0 0 0 32 32 32
9 Finn Vermeersch HWP Sas van Gent 15 14 0 0 0 29 29 29
10 Jelle Pekaar Goese SV 0 0 29 0 0 29 29 29
11 Boaz Murre SC Terneuzen 13 15 0 0 0 28 28 28
12 Anne-Sophie Jelier SC Terneuzen 8 19 0 0 0 27 27 27
13 Scott Mulder SK Souburg 12 11 0 0 0 23 23 23
14 Daniël Lammers SK Souburg 0 22 0 0 0 22 22 22
15 Quinten Swemmelaar SC Terneuzen 1 20 0 0 0 21 21 21
16 Luna Morote De Vesting Hulst / S. Landau Axel 0 18 0 0 0 18 18 18
17 Dielan Bak Goese SV 0 0 18 0 0 18 18 18
18 Thomas Franse SK Souburg 0 0 17 0 0 17 17 17
19 Mare Morote De Vesting Hulst / S. Landau Axel 0 17 0 0 0 17 17 17
20 Juliëtte Meijaard Goese SV 16 0 0 0 0 16 16 16
21 Jonathan Quist Denk en Zet 0 16 0 0 0 16 16 16
22 Sem Ovaa SK Souburg 0 0 16 0 0 16 16 16
23 Joan Eerland Denk en Zet 0 13 0 0 0 13 13 13
24 Mariët Wesdorp Denk en Zet 0 12 0 0 0 12 12 12
25 Ruud van Luik Denk en Zet 3 9 0 0 0 12 12 12
26 Laurens Dieleman S. Landau Axel 10 0 0 0 0 10 10 10
27 René Rajtar Denk en Zet 0 8 0 0 0 8 8 8
28 Joaquin Levia HWP Sas van Gent 0 7 0 0 0 7 7 7
29 Owen Prince SK Souburg 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 6
30 Narin de Ruijter S. Landau Axel 4 0 0 0 0 4 4 4
31 Tim de Bruijn S. Landau Axel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Stijn Verpoorte S. Landau Axel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Tristan Dees SVWZV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Jurrian Moorthamer S. Landau Axel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Julian Nolet S. Landau Axel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Bavli Henin SVWZV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Elias de Reese KGSRL Gent 50 50 0 0 0     100
  Ellen Deleu KGSRL Gent 26 45 0 0 0     71
  Karen Deleu KGSRL Gent 0 36 32 0 0     68
  Ramin De Cocq Geelse SK 45 0 0 0 0     45
  Lars Vanhee KBSK Brugge 40 0 0 0 0     40
  Boran Karlioglu Wachtebeke 9 0 24 0 0     33
  Ilja Vanduyfhuys KGSRL Gent / STB 29 0 0 0 0     29
  Lowie Goossens Wachtebeke 2 0 26 0 0     28
  Maxim Sleypen KGSRL Gent 24 0 0 0 0     24
  Ashkan Jalalijam KGSRL Gent 22 0 0 0 0     22
  Yari Depickere Wachtebeke 0 0 19 0 0     19
  Gus Vanpoucke KGSRL Gent 18 0 0 0 0     18
  Tim De Graaf Wachtebeke 5 0 0 0 0     5
  Martijn de Koeyer Schoolschaker 0 0 0 0 0     0
  Maurice Bleyen KGSRL Gent 0 0 0 0 0     0